Pojat 09 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
27.10.2019 Harkkapeli Kartanonkosken TN. Tilkuntie, Vantaa PPS 09 - HYPS Musta
12.10.2019 P10 Muijala kupla FC L-U - HYPS Musta
05.10.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Musta - RiPS/Sininen
04.10.2019 P10 Kilon koulu HTN ½ A Kasiysi/Green - HYPS Sininen
29.09.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - LoPa/valkoinen
29.09.2019 P10 Säästöpankki Areena TN HooGee/sininen - HYPS Musta
26.09.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmi HYPS Valkoinen - KelA Keltaiset
25.09.2019 OpelLiiga Kartanonkoski TN ½ A, Tilkuntie 5, Vantaa PPS Punainen - HYPS Punainen
23.09.2019 P10 Kankurin TN B HYPS Sininen - RaKe/Superpallot
20.09.2019 P10 Veikkola TN 8 B FC WILD/Sininen - HYPS Musta
19.09.2019 OpelLiiga Kokonniemen tn, Jääkiekkotie 4, Porvoo FCFJ Sininen - HYPS Punainen
19.09.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmi HYPS Valkoinen - JoKi
15.09.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Musta - KaPy/sininen
12.09.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmi HYPS Punainen - KeiKa
12.09.2019 P10 Ratapuisto TN ½ A NuPS/Musta 10 - HYPS Sininen
12.09.2019 OpelLiiga Jokivarsi tn, Sorvatie 18, Vantaa Kopse Keltainen - HYPS Valkoinen
09.09.2019 Harkkapeli MEijerin kenttä 7, Meijerikatu 1 HJS - HYPS Valkoinen
08.09.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Musta - PPS/Musta 10
05.09.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmi HYPS Punainen - I-HK Valkoinen
05.09.2019 OpelLiiga Martin hiekkatn, Takamartintie Hyvinkää Martin Sudet - HYPS Valkoinen
03.09.2019 Harkkapeli Perttulan nurmi 2 HYPS Val/Pun - HyPS P10
02.09.2019 P10 Kankurin TN B HYPS Sininen - RiPS/Valkoinen
01.09.2019 P10 Säästöpankki Areena TN HooGee/Barrakuudat - HYPS Sininen
30.08.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Musta - PEP/Black
29.08.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmi HYPS Punainen - JäPS P09 sininen B
29.08.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmi HYPS Valkoinen - Halku
28.08.2019 P08 / P11 Taso 1 Myllymäen TN 1/2 A FCFJ Valkoinen 1 - HYPS P08 Musta 2
23.08.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - EPS/Musta A2
22.08.2019 OpelLiiga Kalevan UP tn, Metsolantie 3, Kerava KP-75 Vihreä - HYPS Punainen
22.08.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmi HYPS Valkoinen - KP-75 keltavihreä
16.08.2019 OpelLiiga Uusimaa Areena, Jääkiekkotie 3, Porvoo FCFJ sininen 2 - HYPS Valkoinen
15.08.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmi HYPS Punainen - Akilles/valkoinen
15.08.2019 P10 Perttula N K3 HYPS Sininen - TiPS/Akatemia 2
15.08.2019 P10 Kankurin TN B HYPS Musta - NJS/Musta
13.08.2019 P10 Volkswagen halli TN ½ A GrIFK/Belgia - HYPS Sininen
08.08.2019 P10 LePa Areena LePa/sininen - HYPS Musta
17.06.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Musta - Kasiysi/Punainen
16.06.2019 P10 Espoonlahti 1 TN ½ A EPS/Yötähdet Pun T - HYPS Sininen
07.06.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - EPS/Musta A2
06.06.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmet, Vaiveronkatu 70 HYPS Punainen - JäPS P09 sininen B
06.06.2019 OpelLiiga Perttulan nurmet, Vaiveronkatu 70 HYPS Valkoinen - JoKi
04.06.2019 P10 Asemanpelto 2 N ½ A LoPa - HYPS Musta
03.06.2019 OpelLiiga Söderkullan tn, Neiti Miilintie 6, Sipoo SV Vit - HYPS Punainen
03.06.2019 P10 Perttula N K1 HYPS Musta - NuPS/Musta 10
30.05.2019 OpelLiiga Monninkylän nurmi, Urheilukuja 8, Monninkylä Asku Leijonat - HYPS Valkoinen
29.05.2019 P10 Rajamäki 1 N 8C RaKe/Superpallot - HYPS Musta
29.05.2019 P10 Säterinniitty TN ½ A LePa/vihreä - HYPS Sininen
28.05.2019 OpelLiiga Kokonniemen tn, Jääkiekkotie 4, Porvoo Akilles valkoinen - HYPS Punainen
23.05.2019 OpelLiiga Söderkullan tn, Neiti Miilintie 6, Sipoo SV Blå - HYPS Punainen
23.05.2019 OpelLiiga Martin hiekkatn, Takamartintie Hyvinkää Martin Sudet - HYPS Valkoinen
19.05.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - RiPS/Keltainen
16.05.2019 P10 Riihimäki Keskuskenttä TN ½ B RiPS/Valkoinen - HYPS Musta
15.05.2019 OpelLiiga Kellokosken TN, Koulutie 7, Kellokoski KelA - HYPS Valkoinen
12.05.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Musta - HooGee/Barrakuudat
12.05.2019 P10 Myyrmäki UT TN ½ B VJS/Valkoinen A - HYPS Sininen
09.05.2019 OpelLiiga Yhteiskoulun tn, Urheilukatu 7-9, Järvenpää Haukat 09 - HYPS Valkoinen
09.05.2019 OpelLiiga Puhos Areena tn, Raturinkuja 19, Jokela JoKi - HYPS Punainen
05.05.2019 P10 Metsämaa TN 8A PEP/White - HYPS Musta
05.05.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - KaPy/sininen
02.05.2019 OpelLiiga Kalevan UP tn, Metsolantie 3, Kerava KP-75 keltavihreä - HYPS Valkoinen
02.05.2019 OpelLiiga Kokonniemen tn, Jääkiekkotie 4, Porvoo FCFJ sininen - HYPS Punainen
28.04.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - NJS/Valkoinen
24.04.2019 OpelLiiga Koulutie 7, 04500 Kellokoski KelA musta - HYPS Punainen
24.04.2019 P10 Kartanonkoski TN ½ A PPS/Musta 10 - HYPS Musta
16.04.2019 P10 Kirstin koulu TN (8v8) EBK/T - HYPS Sininen
14.04.2019 P10 Kankurin TN A HYPS Musta - NJS/Sininen
13.04.2019 Harkkapeli Puhos Areena. Raturinkuja, 05400 Tuusula HYPS Valkoinen - useita
06.04.2019 Harkkapeli Valio-Areena. Korttiontie 4 RiPS - HYPS Musta
06.04.2019 Harkkapeli Valio-Areena. Korttiontie 4 RiPS - HYPS Sininen
06.04.2019 Harkkapeli Valio-Areena. Korttiontie 4 RiPS - HYPS Valkoinen
23.03.2019 Harkkapeli Meijerikatu, Hämeenlinna HJS - HYPS Sininen
23.03.2019 Harkkapeli Meijerikatu, Hämeenlinna HJS - HYPS Punainen
23.03.2019 PK-35 Talviliiga Myllyhalli, Myllytontunpolku 1, Helsinki HYPS Musta - Usita vastustajia
12.03.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 1 HYPS HyPS - KoiPS/P09
12.03.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 4 HYPS sininen - TuPS/musta
12.03.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 1 GrIFK - HYPS HyPS
12.03.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 3 HYPS sininen - NJS/p09
12.03.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 1 HYPS HyPS - SibboV/Pelikoulu
12.03.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 4 PEP/P09-10 - HYPS sininen
12.03.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahden Jalkapallohalli, Lähdepurontie 1, Esp HYPS Minihuuhkajat - Useita vastustajia
10.03.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven Sähköareena, Kuntotie Klaukkala HYPS Punainen - Useita vastustajia
09.03.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven Sähköareena, Kuntotie Klaukkala HYPS Sininen - Useita vastustajia
10.02.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven Sähköareena, Kuntotie Klaukkala Useita vastustajia - HYPS Valkoinen
10.02.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven sähköareena, Kuntotie Klaukkala Useita vastustajia - HYPS Punainen
09.02.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven sähköareena, Kuntotie Klaukkala Useita vastustajia - HYPS Sininen
05.02.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 3 TuPS/musta - HYPS sininen
05.02.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 4 GrIFK - HYPS sininen
05.02.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 4 HYPS sininen - KP-75
05.02.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 2 EPS/Akatemia - HYPS HyPS
05.02.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 2 HYPS HyPS - Kasiysi/Red
05.02.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti halli TN 1 FCFJ/Valkoinen - HYPS HyPS
05.02.2019 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahden Jalkapallohalli, Lähdepurontie 1, Esp HYPS Minihuuhkajat - Useita vastustajia
27.01.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven sähköareena Useita vastustajia - HYPS Valkoinen
20.01.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven sähköareena, Kuntotie Klaukkala HYPS Sininen - Useita vastustajia
19.01.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven sähköareena, Kuntotie Klaukkala Useita vastustajia - HYPS Valkoinen
19.01.2019 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven sähköareena, Kuntotie Klaukkala Useita vastustajia - HYPS Punainen
13.01.2019 Harkkapeli Auto Arita halli. Vanerikuja 3, Järvenpää KelA - HYPS Musta
06.01.2019 Harkkapeli Auto Arita halli. Vanerikuja 3, Järvenpää KelA - HYPS Punainen
05.01.2019 PK-35 Talviliiga Myllyhalli, Myllytontunpolku 1, Helsinki LePa musta - HYPS Musta
05.01.2019 PK-35 Talviliiga Myllyhalli, Myllytontunpolku 1, Helsinki HYPS Musta - PK-35
17.12.2018 Harkkapeli Villa Park HYPS Sininen - RiPS
16.12.2018 Harkkapeli VillaPark, Torikatu 20 HYPS musta - Useita vastustajia
15.12.2018 PK-35 Talviliiga Pihlajanmäen halli, Luciana Hagmanin polku 5, Hels LoPa valkoinen - HYPS Musta
15.12.2018 PK-35 Talviliiga Pihlajanmäen halli, Lucina Hagmanin polku 5, Helsi HYPS Musta - Gnistan keltainen
10.12.2018 Harkkapeli Villa Park HYPS Punainen - RiPS
09.12.2018 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven Sähkö -areena, Kuntotie Klaukkala HYPS Punainen - Eri vastustajia
08.12.2018 PK-35 Talviliiga Myllyhalli, Myllytontunpolku 1, Helsinki PPS Musta - HYPS Musta
08.12.2018 PK-35 Talviliiga Myllyhalli, Myllytontunpolku 1, Helsinki HYPS Musta - Fc Viikingit musta
08.12.2018 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven Sähkö -areena, Kuntotie Klaukkala HYPS Sininen - Eri vastustajia
07.12.2018 Minihuuhkajat Laaksolahti HYPS - Useita vastustajia
03.12.2018 Harkkapeli Villa Park HYPS Valkoinen - RiPS
26.11.2018 Harkkapeli Villa Park HYPS Sininen - Kopse
25.11.2018 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven Sähkö -areena, Kuntotie Klaukkala HYPS Punainen - Eri vastustajia
25.11.2018 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven Sähkö -areena, Kuntotie Klaukkaka HYPS Valkoinen - Eri vastustajia
24.11.2018 NJS Minarit Nurmijärven Sähkö -areena, Kuntotie Klaukkala HYPS Sininen - Eri vastustajia
19.11.2018 Harkkapeli Villa Park HYPS Punainen - Kopse
18.11.2018 Harkkapeli Villa Park HyPS 08, JäPS 08 harraste - HYPS Sininen 09
12.11.2018 Harkkapeli Jokivarren TN Sorvatie 18,Vantaa Kopse - HYPS Musta
05.11.2018 Harkkapeli Jokivarren TN Sorvatie 18,Vantaa Kopse - HYPS Valkoinen
Pojat 09
Kategoriat