Pojat 07 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
05.10.2019 Harjoitusottelu Villa Park HYPS Punainen - NJS
04.10.2019 P12 Kakkonen Lukkari halli TN SibboV - HYPS musta
02.10.2019 P12 Kolmonen Riihimäki Keskuskenttä TN ½ A RiPS/valkoinen - HYPS Sininen
30.09.2019 P12 Vitonen Tuusula UK TN ½ A TuPS/KP-75 YJ2 - HYPS Punainen
28.09.2019 Harjoitusottelu Pohjolankatu 2, Riihimäki RiPS - HYPS
25.09.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN B HYPS Sininen - KelA
24.09.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankurin TN A HYPS musta - MPS
22.09.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - NJS/Sininen
17.09.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankurin TN A HYPS musta - VJS/Punainen 2
16.09.2019 P12 Vitonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Punainen - RiPS/keltainen
14.09.2019 P12 Kakkonen Mukkula TN ½ A FC Reipas/Oranssi - HYPS musta
13.09.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kisapuisto TN ½ A FC Kuusysi/valkoinen - HYPS Sininen
09.09.2019 P12 Vitonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Punainen - Icehearts/Espoolahti
05.09.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankurin TN B HYPS musta - RiPS/sininen
04.09.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - FC Kapina
03.09.2019 P12 Vitonen Oitti N HausPa - HYPS Punainen
30.08.2019 P12 Kolmonen Havukoski TN KoiPS/Haaste 2 - HYPS Sininen
29.08.2019 P12 Kakkonen Tapuli nap 1 N HJK/Malmi sin - HYPS musta
28.08.2019 P12 Vitonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Punainen - FC Kirkkonummi/White
22.08.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankurin TN A HYPS musta - FCFJ/Valkoinen 2
21.08.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN B HYPS Sininen - Lahen Pojat JS
21.08.2019 P12 Vitonen Kaitaa TN ½ A HooGee/Espa YJ3 - HYPS Punainen
16.08.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankuri N B HYPS musta - JäPS
14.08.2019 P12 Vitonen Säterinniitty TN ½ A LePa/punainen - HYPS Punainen
14.08.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN B HYPS Sininen - FC Reipas
11.08.2019 P12 Kakkonen Puotila TN 1 Valtti/IHU valkoinen - HYPS musta
08.08.2019 P12 Kolmonen Koivusaari TN ½ B NouLa - HYPS Sininen
07.08.2019 P12 Vitonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Punainen - FC Kuusysi/sininen
06.07.2019 Harjoitusottelu Pohjolankatu 2, Riihimäki RiPS - HYPS "Hesa Cup"
14.06.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankurin TN A HYPS musta - SibboV
13.06.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - RiPS/valkoinen
12.06.2019 P12 Nelonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Punainen - Akilles
09.06.2019 Vierumäki-turnaus Vierumäki Turnaus - HYPS
08.06.2019 Vierumäki-turnaus Vierumäki Turnaus - HYPS
07.06.2019 Vierumäki-turnaus Vierumäki Turnaus - HYPS
29.05.2019 P12 Kolmonen Klaukkala TN 8 B NJS/Sininen - HYPS Sininen
29.05.2019 P12 Nelonen Myllymäen TN ½ A FCFJ/Sininen 1 - HYPS Punainen
28.05.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kellokoski TN (8v8) KelA - HYPS musta
23.05.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankurin TN B HYPS musta - FC Kuusysi/valkoinen
22.05.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - JäPS/Sininen
22.05.2019 P12 Nelonen Kankurin TN B HYPS Punainen - FC Loviisa
17.05.2019 P12 Kakkonen Riihimäki Keskuskenttä TN ½ A RiPS/sininen - HYPS musta
16.05.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kellokoski TN (8v8) KelA/Keltainen - HYPS Sininen
14.05.2019 P12 Nelonen Monninkylä N ½ A AskU - HYPS Punainen
09.05.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankurin TN B HYPS musta - FC Kapina
09.05.2019 P12 Nelonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Punainen - Nopsa
08.05.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - KoiPS/Haaste 2
04.05.2019 P12 Nelonen Riihimäki Keskuskenttä TN ½ B RiPS/keltainen - HYPS Punainen
02.05.2019 P12 Kolmonen Paavola TN 8A Lahen Pojat JS - HYPS Sininen
30.04.2019 P12 Kakkonen Porvoo Pallokenttä TN 8 A FCFJ/Valkoinen 2 - HYPS musta
27.04.2019 P12 Kakkonen Mukkula Halli TN ½ B FC Reipas/Musta - HYPS musta
25.04.2019 P06 Punainen, Nelonen Porvoon pallokenttä, Lukiokatu 23, Porvoo Akilles - HYPS Punainen
25.04.2019 P12 Kolmonen Järvenpää Lukio TN 8 A NouLa/oranssi - HYPS Sininen
24.04.2019 P12 Nelonen Kisapuisto TN ½ A FC Kuusysi/sininen - HYPS Punainen
17.04.2019 P12 Kakkonen Kankurin TN B HYPS musta - NouLa
16.04.2019 P12 Nelonen Kankurin TN B HYPS Punainen - TuPS/KP-75 YJ3
15.04.2019 P12 Kolmonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Sininen - TuPS/KP-75 YJ2
13.04.2019 Turnaus Rajamäen urheilupuisto, tekonurmi Turnaus - HYPS
12.04.2019 P12 Nelonen Lukkari halli TN SibboV/Gul - HYPS Punainen
06.04.2019 Harjoitusottelu Riihimäki / Valio Areena RiPS - HYPS Punainen
06.04.2019 Harjoitusottelu Riihimäki / Valio Areena RiPS - HYPS Musta
06.04.2019 Talvisarja Hiidenvedentie 3, Nummela Talvisarja - HYPS
04.04.2019 P12 Nelonen Kankurin TN A HYPS Punainen - RaKe/Sudet
31.03.2019 Harjoitusottelu Klaukkala, tekonurrmi NJS - HYPS Punainen
17.03.2019 Harjoitusottelu Tuusula NouLa - HYPS Punainen
16.03.2019 Harjoitusottelu Eerikkilän Urheiluopisto TiPS P08 Akatemia - HYPS Musta ja Sininen
10.03.2019 Harjoitusottelu Järvenpää, Auto-Arita Areena (Vanerikuja 3) KelA - HYPS Sininen
09.03.2019 Talvisarja PERUTTU: Nummela, Ratapuiston kuplahalli Talvisarja - HYPS
06.03.2019 Harjoitusottelu Järvenpään monitoimihalli (Jalkapallohalli 2) KelA - HYPS Musta
02.03.2019 Harjoitusottelu Kankurin Tekis HYPS Punainen - Pelitapahtuma
12.02.2019 Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät Laaksolahden halli, Lähdepurontie 1 Espoo HYPS Musta - Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät
03.02.2019 Harjoitusottelu Villa Park HYPS Musta - HyPS P06 Punainen
02.02.2019 Talvisarja Nummela, Ratapuiston kuplahalli (Enäjärventie) Talvisarja - HYPS
26.01.2019 Talvisarja Nummela, Ratapuiston kuplahalli (Enäjärventie) Talvisarja - HYPS
19.01.2019 Talvisarja Nummela, Ratapuiston kuplahalli (Enäjärventie) Talvisarja - HYPS
15.01.2019 Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät Laaksolahden halli, Lähdepurontie 1 Espoo Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät - HYPS Musta
11.01.2019 Harjoitusottelu Kankuri HYPS Musta - HyPS P08
10.12.2018 Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät Laaksolahden halli, Lähdepurontie 1 Espoo Pikkuhuuhkajapäivät - HYPS Musta
24.11.2018 Harjoitusottelu Järvenpään monitoimihalli (Jalkapallohalli 2) JäPS - HYPS
11.11.2018 Harjoitusottelu Kankuri HYPS - P06
04.11.2018 Harjoitusottelu Klaukkalan tekis (kuplan vieressä) NJS - HYPS Punainen
Pojat 07
Kategoriat